kickboxing contatto pieno results 2015

FULL CONTACT

574 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 51 KG
1st place RHYS ANDERSON – N.IRELAND
2nd place LUCAS MONTAGNE – FRANCE
3rd place
575 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 54 KG
1st place IOHR PANAITOV – UKRAINE
2nd place RADEK STADLER – CZECH REP.
3rd place NIALL MCCLOSKEY – N.IRELAND
576 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 57 KG
1st place LIAM ALFORD – IRELAND
2nd place OLEKSANDR HOSHEV – UKRAINE
3rd place
577 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 60 KG
1st place JAMES KELLY – IRELAND
2nd place BRADLEY BECK – N.IRELAND
3rd place VOJTECH MODRA – CZECH REP.
578 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 63,5 KG
1st place NIALL CARROLL – IRELAND
2nd place CIAN MCCORMACK – IRELAND
3rd place JORDAN REID – N.IRELAND
579 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 67 KG
1st place KIERAN ANDERSON – SCOTLAND
2nd place VLADISLAV ONYSHENKO – UKRAINE
3rd place
580 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 71 KG
1st place VOLODYMYR TSARUK – UKRAINE
2nd place
3rd place
581 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 75 KG
1st place CONALL WALL – WALES
2nd place OLEH STEFURYN – UKRAINE
3rd place
582 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 81 KG
1st place TOMAS LAUBE – CZECH REP.
2nd place VLADYSLAV OSMAK – UKRAINE
3rd place
587 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 52 KG
1st place SOFIYA NEDILKO – UKRAINE
2nd place
3rd place
588 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 56 KG
1st place SAOIRSE JOYCE – IRELAND
2nd place LAUREN WALSH – IRELAND
3rd place CATHERINE JENNINGS – IRELAND
589 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 60 KG
1st place TERESA MEISLOVA – CZECK REP.
2nd place SHANNON TIGHE – ENGLAND
3rd place SAOIRSE JOYCE – IRELAND
590 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 65 KG
1st place MARTINA PTACKOVA – CZECH REP.
2nd place GRACE BANVILLE – IRELAND
3rd place SHANNON CANAVAN – ENGLAND
591 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 70 KG
1st place MEGAN LENNON – IRELAND
2nd place
3rd place
592 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C + 70 KG
1st place MEGAN LENNON – IRELAND
2nd place
3rd place
593 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 51 KG
1st place VLASYSLAV HORODCHANIN – UKRAINE
2nd place
3rd place
594 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 54 KG
1st place JAMES WILSON – USA
2nd place
3rd place
595 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 57 KG
1st place ANTONIO VENZA – ITALY
2nd place SYLVAIN BOVE – FRANCE
3rd place
596 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 60 KG
1st place IGOR SEMET – UKRAINE
2nd place MARK KEANE – IRELAND
3rd place
597 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 63,5 KG
1st place IVAN GRUSHKA – UKRAINE
2nd place NAZAR BODNARCHUK – UKRAINE
3rd place JORDAN GONALONS – FRANCE
598 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 67 KG
1st place DMYTRO MINESKO – UKRAINE
2nd place VOLODYMYR MARTSENCIUK – UKREINE
3rd place DAVIDE PEDINI – ITALY
599 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 71 KG
1st place ANDRII PODVALNYI – UKRAINE
2nd place MATHIEU BATESTIDE – FRANCE
3rd place VINCENT ALEJANDRO – FRANCE
600 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 75 KG
1st place WILLIAMS ILLEMAY – FRANCE
2nd place CRISTOPHER PLOOVIN – FRANCE
3rd place
601 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 81 KG
1st place MAKSYM BOHDANOV – UKRAINE
2nd place PETR SPIKLA – CZECH REP.
3rd place RAMIL AKHMEDOV – UKRAINE
602 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 86 KG
1st place DAVYD RYBCHENKO – UKRAINE
2nd place BRETT EGAN – IRELAND
3rd place
603 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 91 KG
1st place VITALII MERINOV – UKRAINE
2nd place ANDREI NEGODA – UKRAINE
3rd place
604 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B + 91 KG
1st place YAROSLAV RYPNOVSKYI – UKRAINE
2nd place TARAS VOROTNIK – UKRAINE
3rd place DMITRY NEGODA – UKRAINE
605 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 48 KG
1st place KARYNA TATIANCHENKO – UKRAINE
2nd place ANASTASIIA KONOVALCHUK – UKRAINE
3rd place YASMEEN SALHANI – USA
607 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 56 KG
1st place ALICE POWER – IRELAND
2nd place ALICE CULLEN – IRELAND
3rd place VICTORIA MURRAY – SCOTLAND
608 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 60 KG
1st place HALYNA PODKOPAI – UKRAINE
2nd place DOMINIKA REMBELSKA – POLAND
3rd place
609 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 65 KG
1st place REGINA FANNING – IRELAND
2nd place BECCA GARSIDE – ENGLAND
3rd place
611 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B + 70 KG
1st place DANIELLE HINDMARSH – ENGLAND
2nd place DINARA ZHURGUNOVA – UKRAINE
3rd place

LOW KICK

819 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 54 KG
1st place RADEK STADLER – CZECH REP.
2nd place NICOLAE DELEU – MOLDOVA
3rd place
820 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 57 KG
1st place DANIEL MEHESZ – HUNGARY
2nd place
3rd place
821 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 60 KG
1st place DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS – SPAIN
2nd place JAMES KELLY – IRELAND
3rd place VOYTECH MODRA – CZECH REP.
822 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 63,5 KG
1st place CIAN MCCORMACK – IRELAND
2nd place
3rd place
823 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 67 KG
1st place IRVIN BARED – FRANCE
2nd place ROMAN BONDAREVSKI – ESTONIA
3rd place BRYAN SMITH MARIN – SPAIN
824 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 71 KG
1st place JON MIGUEZ TALLEDO – SPAIN
2nd place VOLODYMYR TSARUK – UKRAINE
3rd place KELVYN JONES – NEW ZEALAND
826 JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 B – C – 81 KG
1st place MATT SUTHERLAND – NEW ZEALAND
2nd place
3rd place
832 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 56 KG
1st place BARBARA MARESOVA – CZECH REP.
2nd place
3rd place
833 JUNIORS W OMEN 16-17-18 B – C – 60 KG
1st place TEREZA MEISLOVA – CZECH REP.
2nd place
3rd place
837 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 51 KG
1st place VLADYSLAV HORODCHANIN – UKRAINE
2nd place
3rd place
838 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 54 KG
1st place JAMES WILSON – USA
2nd place ANAR SAFAROV – AZERBAIJAN
3rd place
839 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 57 KG
1st place EDUARD MAMMADOU – AZERBAIJAN
2nd place SYLVAIN BOVE – FRANCE
3rd place ASHOT KHACHATURYAN – UKRAINE
840 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 60 KG
1st place VAQUIF BAHULZADE – AZERBAIJAN
2nd place FRANCISCO MILLAN – SPAIN
3rd place IGOR SHEMET – UKRAINE
841 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 63,5 KG
1st place ALVARO MUNOZ – SPAIN
2nd place PAVLO PIESTOV – UKRAINE
3rd place PAUL HUISH – IRELAND
842 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 67 KG
1st place RUSLAN KUSHNIRENKO – UKRAINE
2nd place DANIEL MITCHELL – ENGLAND
3rd place VADIM OLENCHUK – UKRAINE
843 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 71 KG
1st place DMYTRO KONSTANTINOV – UKRAINE
2nd place ANTON OTVERCHENKO – UKRAINE
3rd place VICTOR PIRAU – MOLDOVA
844 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 75 KG
1st place HAKAN DUMAN – MOROCCO
2nd place MATT SUTHELAND – NEW ZEALAND
3rd place CRISTOPHER PLOVIN – FRANCE
845 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 81 KG
1st place BRADLEY JAMES BURRAGE – SPAIN
2nd place RAMIL AKHMEDOV – UKRAINE
3rd place MARCIN ZUK – POLAND
846 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 86 KG
1st place DAVYD RYBCHENKO – UKRAINE
2nd place DRAME YAMADOO – FRANCE
3rd place
847 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B – 91 KG
1st place BENOIT LAFFON – FRANCE
2nd place ALEXANDRE MORA CANAS – SPAIN
3rd place
848 SENIORS MEN 19 – 35 A – B + 91 KG
1st place TARAS VOROTNYK – UKRAINE
2nd place ROD SCHUBERT – NEW ZEALAND
3rd place
849 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 48 KG
1st place YASHEEN SALANI – USA
2nd place KARYNA TATIANCHENCKO – UKRAINE
3rd place
850 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 52 KG
1st place SAMANTHA FRANCOISE – FRANCE
2nd place ASHLEY ACORD – USA
3rd place NATALIA STEPHANCHUK – UKRAINE
851 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 56 KG
1st place ERIN JIMENEZ – USA
2nd place
3rd place
852 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 60 KG
1st place MARTA LUQUE – SPAIN
2nd place ANA GARRIDO – SPAIN
3rd place OLHA HOLYNSKA – UKRAINE
853 SENIORS W OMEN 19 – 35 A – B – 65 KG
1st place BECCA GARSIDE – ENGLAND
2nd place SARAH SOILIHI – FRANCE
3rd place

Leave a Reply

L'indirizzo email non verrà pubblicato.