Maratona Marziale 2010 – ALL STYLES

FREE STYLE/CREATIVE FORMS (music optional)
CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 UNDER BROWN  OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Ilaria Maxime (Fra) Plachov Matteo (Fra) ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 UNDER BROWN  OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Alessandrin Marvin (Italia) () ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Bove Desideria (Italia) Harid Maxihle (France) Maltmy Djade (England)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 BROWN/BLACK OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Ellis Megan (England) Maltby Jode (England) Bove Desideria (Italia)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 UNDER BROWN  OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

France Team (France) () ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Pascucci (Hmd) Freman (Wtka Gb) Rocchi (Wtka Ju Jitsu)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 BROWN/BLACK OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Francesco Pinto (Italia) Vicenzo Pecoraro (Italia) Moulidin (Italia)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Maxine (Francia) Alexis (Francia) Alex (Framcia684)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Roberto Stevin (Italia) Saotto Pierpaolo (Italia) ()

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Pasquini Noemi (Italia) () ()

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Messaoudene Mehdi (Francia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN UNDER 19 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Camazzi (Ita) Giorgia (Ita) Pieraccini (Ita)

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Lepri Francesco (Italia) () ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Cetout (Fra) Foutel (Fra) Silvestri (Ita)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Abballe Paola (Italia) Gaglio Lucia (Italia) ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Foutel Clement (Francia) Rebonato Steven (Italia) Pero Ladislav (Slovenia)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Pasqualoni Marina (Italia) () ()

SENIORS MEN OVER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Volak Roman (Slovacchia) Colas Steve (Francia) Jeremy Crespy (Francia)

SENIORS MEN OVER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Volak Roman (Slovacchia) Colas Steve (Francia) Popotte Cedrin (Francia)


TRADITIONAL FORMS (no music)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 8 UNDER GREEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Peter Balogh (Hungary) Nastasi Derek (Italia) Marco Galassini (Italia)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 8 OVER GREEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Peter Balogh (Hungary) () ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 UNDER BROWN  OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Santese Giovanni (Italia) Scappin Valeria (Italia) Gagliani Giada (Italia)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 UNDER BROWN  OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Valeria Scappin (Itlia) () ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Ellis Meagn (Inghilterra) Minatigabriele (Italia) Terallo Alessandro (Italia)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 UNDER BROWN  OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Torkovic Kiara (Croatia) Horman Niklas (Austria) Tinnchi Giada (Italia)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 UNDER BROWN  OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Horman (Austria) Pikeras (Spagna) Ballestreos (Spagna)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Berti Martina (Ita) Cavalarin Alberto (Ita) Pellegrini Samuele (Ita)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 BROWN/BLACK OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Martina Berti (Italia) Cavallari Rinalio (Italia) Rocco Albao (Italia)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Reboncito Steven (Italia) Spalatore Riccardo (Italia) Silvestri Luca (Italia)

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Fernandes Catia (Portogallo) Charles Olivia (Portogallo) Batista Catia (Portogallo)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Perereinha (Portogallo) Santos (Spagna) Gomez Santino (Spagna)

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Batista Katia (Portogallo) Noqueira Sofia (Portogallo) Fernandez Katia (Portogallo)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Redonato Steven (Italia) Carrion Luis (Spagna) Pereirinahjoao (Portogallo)

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Fernandes Catia (Portogallo) Carvalho Rita (Portogallo) Batista Catia (Portogallo)

CADETS BOYS UNDER 16 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Pere Irinha J. (Portogallo) () ()

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Binova Radica (Shu Repablic) Charles Oliva (Belgio) Fernandez Katia (Portogallo)

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Deplano Alessio (Italia) Vlad Robert (Italia) Amedei (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN UNDER 19 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Dogocher Cristia (Italia) Voltolina Federica (Itaia) Freeman Jade (England)

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Jorge Joao (Portogallo) Muller David (Svizzera) Costa Andr (Portogallo)

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Jenis Dominik (Slovakia) Zerec Domagoj (Croazia) Spina Leonardo (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN UNDER 19 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Forte Beatrice (Italia) Fretran Jade (England) ()

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Jorcie Joao (Portogallo) Cosat Andr (Portogallo) ()

JUNIORS WOMEN UNDER 19 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Binova Marketa (Rep. Ceca) () ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Sousa Gon (Portugal) Fabrizio David (Italia) Parson David (England)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Ciliani Barbara (Ita) De Antoni Elisa (Ita) Strazzer Pamela (Ita)

SENIORS MEN UNDER 41 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Coelho Steven (Portogallo) D’Agostino Franco (Italia) Sousa Gon (Portogallo)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 41 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Fevereiro Ana (Portogallo) () ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Volak Roman (Slovakia) Scandola Stefano (Italia) Sousa Gop (Portogallo)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Strazzer P (Italia) Aprilova A (Bulgaria) Ferreiro A ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 41 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Coelho (Portogallo) Rouke (Slovacchia) Sousa Go (Portogallo)

SENIORS WOMEN UNDER 41 OPEN SOFT STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Fevereiro Anna (Portogal) () ()

MASTER WOMEN OVER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Taliericio Roberta (Italia) () ()

MASTER WOMEN OVER 41 OPEN SOFT STYLE

1st 2nd 3rd

Annamaria Tucci (Italia) () ()

MASTER MEN OVER 41 OPEN HARD STYLE WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Pearson Neil (Isle Of Man) Lewis Steve (England) ()


EXTREME FORMS (music optional)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 UNDER BROWN  OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Mayim () Matteo () ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Maxime (Francia) Matteo (Francia) ()

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 BROWN/BLACK OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

France Team (France) Tean Hmd (Italia) ()

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Batista Catia (Portogallo) () ()

CADETS GIRLS UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Fourie Lelanie (South Africa) () ()

JUNIORS MEN UNDER 19 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Mendi (Francia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN UNDER 19 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Camazzi Charlotte (Fra) () ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Cetout Kelvin (Francia) Foutel Clement (Francia) Cavailles Mikael (Francia)

SENIORS MEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Foutel Clement (Francia) Peko (Slovacchia) ()

SENIORS MEN UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS bis

1st 2nd 3rd

Andrea Sfriso (Italy) Clement Foutel (France) Ladislav Peko (Slovakia)

SENIORS MEN OVER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Roman Valak (Slovakia) Colas Steve (Francia) Crespy Jeremy (Francia)

SENIORS MEN OVER 28 OPEN OPEN WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Volak Roman (Slovakia) () ()


FREE STYLE/CREATIVE FORMS TEAM (music optional)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Ellis Maltpy (England) () ()

CADETS MIXED UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Flyingdragos (France) () ()

JUN/SEN MIXED UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team (Francia) Agai Italia (Italia) Wtka Giugizu (Italia)

SENIORS MIXED OVER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Slovakia (Slovakia) () ()


TRADITIONAL FORMS TEAM (no music)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 10 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team 9 Agkay (Italia) Nipponbudo Team 1 (Italia) Freeman – Mattby (Uk England)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Freeman (Eng) Walter H. Quinn (Eng) Aoshin 4 (Ita)

CHILDREN MIXED UNDER 13 OPEN OPEN bis

1st 2nd 3rd

Nippon Budo (Italy) () ()

CADETS MIXED UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Walter Hopkinson (Eng) Wtka Portugal (Portogallo) Tevetrees White House (Eng)

JUN/SEN MIXED UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Wtka Ita Karate Team A (Ita) Agkai Team Italia 1 (Ita) Slo 15 (Slo)

SENIORS MIXED OVER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Slovakia 12 (Slovakia) Team Agai Kai (Italia) Team Sharp-Medlock (Uk England)


EXTREME FORMS TEAM (music optional)

CADETS MIXED UNDER 16 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Flying Dragos (Francia) () ()

JUN/SEN MIXED UNDER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Besomes (Francia) Team 59 (Slovakia) Fly Dargos (France)

SENIORS MIXED OVER 28 OPEN OPEN

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Slovakia 14 (Slovakia) () ()


SELF DEFENCE TRADITIONAL/DEMO TEAM (no music)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Hmd Itlia (Italia) Team Wtka Spagna (Spagna) ()

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10 BIS

1st 2nd 3rd

Team wtka Spain (Spain) () ()

JUNIORS MIXED UNDER 18 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Santos Ivan (Spagna) Gomez Santino (Spagna) ()

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Macedonia (Macedonia) Team Wtka Francia (Francia) Team Bulkempo (Bulgaria)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Wtka Spagna (Spagna) () ()

JUNIORS MIXED UNDER 18 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Portogallo (Portogallo) Team Wtka Ju-Jitsu (Italia) ()

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Bulkempo (Bulgaria) Wtka Portogalo3 (Portogallo) Tinger Team ()


STREET SELF DEFENCE TRADITIONAL/DEMO TEAM (music optional)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Wtka Spain (Spagna) () ()

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Kempo Hungary (Hungary) Bulkempo 1 (Bulgary) Wtka Spain 2 (Spain)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Wtka Spain 1 (Spa) () ()

JUNIORS MIXED UNDER 18 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Wtka Portogallo (Portogallo) () ()

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Teamcrav Maga (Italia) Team Russia (Russia) Team Portogal (Portogallo)


SELF DEFENCE SCENIC/DEMO TEAM (music optional)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Polisp. Prati (Italia) Wtka 10 (Italia) Wtka 11 (Italia)

CHI/CAD MIXED UNDER 14 OPEN 2 – 10 bis

1st 2nd 3rd

Lao Long Dao BS (Italy) () ()

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10

1st 2nd 3rd

Se Diar-Weber (Croazia) Lao Long Dao (Italiano) Team Wtaka Italia Jujitsu 5 (Italia)

SENIORS MIXED OVER 18 OPEN 2 – 10 WEAPONS

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Wtka Jujitsu (Italia) Rocchi (Italia) Team Wtka Franciaq (Francia)

Leave a Reply

L'indirizzo email non verrà pubblicato.