Maratona Marziale 2010 – KICKBOXING


SEMI CONTACT
CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN – 27 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Pettenazzo (Italia) Akran (Marocco) Alfredo Polidoro (Italia)

CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN – 32 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Vladyslav Zhovtanyuk (Ucraina) Daniel Whittle (Ucraina) Callum Lewis (Galles)

CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN – 37 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Pascucci Manuel (Italia) Lorenzo Battisti (Italia) Luciano Ditelli (Italia)

CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN – 42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Manuel Pascucci (Italia) Marco Mancuso (Italia) Cristian Zanoni (Italia)

CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN – 47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Marco Mancuso (Italia) Bonome Edoardo (Italia) Vincenzo Pecoraro (Italia)

CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN + 47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Matteo Di Simone (Italia) Aziz Abbes Movhiidine (Italia) Michele Gialo (Italia)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN – 27 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Nele Fever (Germania) () ()

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN – 32 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Nele Fever (Germany) Megan Ellis (Inghilterra) Desideria Bove (Italia)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN – 37 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Chloe Whittle (Uk Wales) Caitlin Gluik (Uk Wales) Zoe Clamenisch (Switzerland)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN – 42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Martina Rossi (Italia) Marike Savermanh (Sud Africa) Carola Scacchi (Italia)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN – 47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Martina Rossi (Italia) Marta Sellati (Italia) Maranda Pariginelli (Italia)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN + 47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Marta Sellati (Italia) Alessia Guidi (Italia) Alice Di Palma (Italia)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Piero Palalunga (Italia) Matteo Palella (Italia) ()

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
52 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Piero Paiolunga (Italia) Jack Whright (Inghilterra) Jordan Brace (Galles)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
57 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Mattia Cattin (Italia) Davide Masiero (Italia) Krigian Karascsony (Ungheria)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
63 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Antonio D’Argante (Italia) Davide Masiero (Itlia) Stefano Pettenazzo (Italia)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Alberto Pilone (Italia) Daniele De Paolis (Italia) Eros Cascapera (Italia)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN +
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Andreus Cirilogarcia (Spagna) Di Giulio Francesco (Italia) Silvestri Luca (Italia)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Veronica Smiroldo (Italia) () ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
50 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Masharna Williams (Galles) Teresa Sediarova (Rep Ceca) Berta Peinando Perez (Spagna)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Kasanna Williams (Uk Walles) Kaitlin Williams (Uk Walles) Alessandra Zoppi (Italia)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Alessandro Zoppi (Italia) Olivia Charels (Belgio) Lelanie Fourie (Sud Africa)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Sarah Bechares (Uk Walles) Hanna Havey (Norway) Caterina Gongialves (Portogallo)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN +
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Sarah Becharros (Uk Walles) Cristina Gianangeli (Italia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Giuseppe Di Mari Candela (Italia) Roberto Palermo (Italia) Salvatore Smiroldo (Italia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Michael Marmi (Switzerland) Samuele Palumbo (Italia) Tom Stiffler (Switzerland)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 67 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ardini Concezio (Italia) Samuele Palumbo (Italia) Andrea Petruzzi (Italia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Francesco De Leo (Italia) Gabriele Mazzola (Italia) Francis Laveren (Switzerland)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Luca Amedei (Italia) Gabriele Mazzola (Italia) Domenico Melino (Italia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Cristopher Whitney (Galles) Giuseppe Zerbo (Italia) Shaun De Greve (Belgium)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Giuseppe Zerbo (Italia) Eric Moro (Italia) Sharin Degraeve (Belgio)

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Alessia Moratto (Italia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Georgia Devaney ( England) Kattie Kelly (Ireland) Alessia Moratto (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN +
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Voltorina Federica (Italia) Jay Sheppard (Wales) Melissa Bart (Wales)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Danilo D’Adamo (Italia) Danilo Ardovini (Italia) Curtis Taplin (England)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Danilo D’Adamo (Italia) Franceswco Martino Vallone (Italia) Christian Zanchetta (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 67 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Artur Lopez (Germania) Danilo D’Adamo (Italia) Giuseppe Di Leonardo (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Andrea Muratore (Italia) Egidio Festa (Italia) Astarita Silvio (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN
– 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Simone Bollina (Italia) Andrew De Loreto (Italia) Luca Amadei (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN
– 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Rene Persh (Germania) Tomas (Rep. Ceca) Andrew Di Loreto (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Rene Persoh (Germania) Michael Di Loreto (Italia) Tomas Karel (Rep. Ceca)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN – 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Carlos Lorenz (Argentina) Rene Persh (Germania) Hermann Fuego (Germania)

SENIORS MEN 19-40 OPEN + 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Daniel Wanger (Germania) Rene Persh (Germania) Herman Fuego (Germania)

SENIORS WOMEN 19-35 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Cristina Zalewki (Argentina) Beatrice Ballotta (Italia) Rita Carraro (Italia)

SENIORS WOMEN 19-35 OPEN
– 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ashley Brace (Galles) Barbara Ciciliani (Italia) Rita Carraro (Italia)

SENIORS WOMEN 19-35 OPEN
– 65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ashley Brace (Galles) Barbara Ciciliani (Italia) Karyna Mokrii (Ucraina)

SENIORS WOMEN 19-35 OPEN + 65
KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Federica Voltolina (Italia) Naomi Mcdongh (Irlanda) Marianna Rizzo (Italia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 UNTIL
GREEN – 80 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Christopher Whitney (Galles) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 UNTIL
GREEN + 80 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Christopher Whitney (Galles) () ()


SEMI CONTACT TEAM
CHILDREN BOYS 8 –
12 OPEN OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Hmd 3 (Italia) Team Hmd (Italia) Team Hmd 2 (Italia)

CHILDREN GIRLS 8 –
12 OPEN OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Hmd Italia (Italia) Team Uk (Wales) Team 1 Corto (Italia)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN
OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Hmd 2 (Italia) Team Hmd 1 (Italia) ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN
OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team 2 (Uk Wales) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Fight Club (Italia) Team Wtka Italia (Italia) Team Hmd Italia 2 (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team 5 (Galles) () ()

SENIORS MEN 19- 40 OPEN OPEN
(3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Wtka Italia Team (Italia) Wtka Italia Team 3 (Italia) Wtka Italia Team 2 (Italia)

SENIORS WOMEN 19- 35 OPEN
OPEN (3)

1st 2nd 3rd

Team Wtka Italia (Italia) Team Wales (Wales) ()


LIGHT CONTACT
CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Said Lariki (Francia) Thomas Kloss (Francia) Hamid Mhamidi (Francia)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Romain Clique (France) Krystof Zelenkov (Czech Republic) ()

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
52 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Nic Zobert (South Africa) Michael Lavavio (South Africa) Jack Wright (England)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
57 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Brice Honvr (France) Iiyass Ouhafsssa (France) Jenuen Jmook (South Affrica)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
63 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Patrick Juranzsik (Ungary) Baptiste Gavazzi (France) Alonso Gomez (Spain)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Norlon Jashami (Norwey) Boknoss Jacr (Welles) ()

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN +
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Renzo Maxxei (Italia) Luca Silvestri (Italia) Lars Atc (Norway)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

() () Beatriz Bavesteros (Spain)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
50 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Kasharna Williams (Galles) Teresa Sediarova (Rep. Ceca) Kristell Massiolta (Francia)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Katlin Williamns (Galles) Sharon Hansen (Sud Africa) Kashana Williams (Galles)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Katlin Williams (Galles) Hanna Harvey (Galles) Michelle Karisson (Svezia)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Morgane Jalives (Francia) Barbara Karacsony (Ungheria) Sarah Bechares (Galles)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Giuseppe Di Mari (Italia) Rodion Cheberko (Ucraina) Denis Andersen (Norvegia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Emilie Garros (Francia) Alessio Troisi (Italia) Thomas Pederelli (Sud Africa)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Bryan Ayih (France) Marco Gigliani (Italia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Widu Toit (Sud Africa) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Cristofer Whitey (Galles) Gianni Varga (Italia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ivan Giorgula (Ucraina) Hank Loetree (Sud Africa) Chris Whitey (Galles)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN +
91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Edoardo Fiorucci (Italia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Allison Gilles (Francia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Charline Bihr (Francia) Elin Persson (Sweden) Caterina Napolitano (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN +
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Michaela Fondelli (Italia) Melissa Barts (Galles) Jay Sheppard (Galles)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Oleksti Leppik (Ucraina) Steven Sjogers (Belgio) ()

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Vyacheslav Yalbason (Ukraina) Etienne Changuine (Su Africa) Andrea Sant’Angelo Italia (Itala)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40 OPEN – 67
KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Oleksandr Tatunchack (Ucraina) Cristian Di Benedeto (Italia) Valerio Zappala (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Elgiuin Novrov (Ruusia) Marco Cicciri (Italia) Tim Pesse (Svizzera)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ieven Kirsukon (Ucraina) Camil Heymavowski (Polonia) Michal Di Loreno (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Vatilii Vasiukov (Ucraina) Cataldo Semerano Italia (Italia) Francesco Tramennozzi (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Christopher Hoftun (Norway) Caldo Semeraro (Italia) Jonas Wallin (Swwden)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Cristoph Hotfun (Norway) Alessio Caruso (Italia) Damiano Capogna (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN + 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Vasyl Poushuk (Ukcrine) Daniele Arcero (Italia) Jesus Campus (Spain)

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN
– 50 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Nat Sharp (England) () ()

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Mariia Koshecieva (Ukraina) Nat Sharp (Uk England) Matilda Fryckund (Sweden)

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN
– 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ashley Brace (Uk Walles) Barbara Ciciliani (Itialia) Marianna Rizzo (Italia)


LOW KICK LIGHT
CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
42 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Hania Mhandi (France) Saia Larinki (France) Thomas Klotz (France)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
47 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Romain Clique (France) () ()

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
52 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Romin Clique (France) Michael Lavagna (South Africa) Nic Jobert (South Africa)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
57 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Zsolt Bokross (Hungary) Cristian Karacsony (Hungary) Ilyass Ouhafssa (France)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
63 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Patric Jurana (Hungary) Nabil Mohour (Marocco) Loseph Ricciardi (Isle For Men)

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN -
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Zgort Brokeoss (Hungary) Marlon Jehari (Norwai) ()

CADETS BOYS 13-14-15 OPEN +
69 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Tigran Oganisyar (Russia) Renzo Mazzei (Italia) Tamas Baloch (Hungary)

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
46 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Seabin Kiss (Hungary) Marion Loureimo (Francia) ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
50 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Jesseca Gillet (Francia) Cristell Magiotti (Francia) ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Marika Mochi (Italy) Sharon Hansen (South Africa) ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Izzo Giuseppe (Italia) Galassi Marco (Italia) Nastasi Derek ()

CADETS GIRLS 13-14-15 OPEN -
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Morgane Jacques (Francia) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Giuseppe Dimari (Italia) Ubaldo Floresta (Italia) Denus Deny Senko (Ukraina)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN -
64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Alessio Grisi (Italia) Gerhard Vid Westhuizen (Sud Africa) Thomas Pederson (Norway)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 67 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Marco Muscara (Italia) Devin Parenti (Italia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Nabil Daho (France) Bryan Ayih (Francia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Bernard Takernier (France) Lorenzo Blasimme (Italia) Luca Andreini (Italia)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Roberto Natalizi (Italia) Matteo Calzetta (Italia) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ivan Gorgula (Ucraina) Hank Coetlee (Sud Africa) ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Callum Meeks (Uk Inghilterra) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 OPEN +
91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Edoardo Fiorucci (Italia) Jason Moore (Isola Di Man) ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Allison Gilles (France) Delizia Hurtado (Italia) Eleonora Guerrini (Italia)

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Charline Bihn (Francia) Caterina Napolitano (Italia) ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN
– 65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Caterina Napolitano (Italia) () ()

JUNIORS WOMEN 16-17-18 OPEN +
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Michaela Fondelli (Italia) Melissa Barts (Galles) ()

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Vadym Rudas (Ucraina) Emanuele Di Fata (Italia) Claudio Cardinale (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 64 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Andrea Arlotta (Italia) Giovanni Capuano (Italia) Gianluca Raffaelli (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 67 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ievgen Corov (Ukraine) Arsen Bransiza (Ukraine) Davide Guadagni (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 67 KG (bis)
1st 2nd 3rd
Simon Imre (Hungary) Francesco Di Pardo (Italy)
SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 71 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Elgiun Novruzov (Russia) Artem Brantsyra (Ucraina) Markus Kurt (Svezia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Andrev Botstian (Ukrine) Varoslav Drakin (Ukrine) Samuele Prepe (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 81 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Luca Ambrosini (Italia) Matteus Slivo (Sweden) Christo Oppermans (Sud Affrica)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 86 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Massimo Carateli (Italia) Mattia Geri (Itala) Ivan Marangoni (Italia)

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN – 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Emanuele Bediali (Italia) Lorenzo Niccolo (Italia) ()

SENIORS MEN 19 – 40
OPEN + 91 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Cristopher Hoefun (Norway) Simone Rossi (Italia) ()

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN
– 55 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Mariia Koshelieva (Ukraina) Joanna Swies (Italia) ()

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN
– 60 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Ashley Brace (Wales) Joanna Swies (Italia) Michela Terrasi (Italia)

SENIORS WOMEN 19 – 35 OPEN +
65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Marianna Rizzo (Italia) Marina Magnani (Italia) Jennie Bergron (Sweden)

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 UNTIL
GREEN – 65 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Deniswìe Andreassen (Norway) () ()

JUNIORS MEN 16-17-18 UNTIL
GREEN – 75 KG

1st 2nd 3rd

Blasimme Lorenzo (Italia) Gianmarco Grete (Italia) ()

Leave a Reply

L'indirizzo email non verrà pubblicato.