Organigramma WTKA International

 

WTKA INTERNATIONAL

STRUCTURE
 

President

Dr. Michele Panfietti (ITALY)

Vice President

Dr. Cristiano Radicchi (ITALY)

Board of Directors

Dr. Michele Panfietti (ITALY)

Dr. Cristiano Radicchi (ITALY)

Mr. Clayton Murrain (ENGLAND)

Mr. John Sweeney (IRELAND)

Mr. Ladislav Klementis (SLOVAKIA)

Kata & Wado Ryu World Director

Mr. Clayton Murrain (ENGLAND)

Point Karate World Director

Mr. John Sweeney (IRELAND)

Goju Ryu World Director

Mr. Ladislav Klementis (SLOVAKIA)

Shotokan World Director

Mr. Marcio Fuscaldo (BRAZIL)

Traditional Kobudo World Director

Mr. Luis Piqueras Lopez (SPAIN)

Iaido World Director

Mr. Joe Williams (USA)

Karate Self Defence World Director

Mr. Zlatko Keskovski (MACEDONIA)

Kyokushinkai World Directors

Mr. Khaled Zakzook (JORDAN)

Mr. Jahanbakhsh Moradi (IRAN)

All Styles Forms World Director

Mr. Terry Johnston (ENGLAND)

Point Fighting World Director

Mr. Neil Pearson (ISLE OF MAN)

Light contact World Director

Mr. Trevor Clarke (SOUTH AFRICA)

K1 World Director

Mr. Tibor Feja (HUNGARY)

Full Contact World Director

Mr. Dmitry Oleynik (UKRAINE)

LowKick World Director

Mr. Yuri Drugin (RUSSIA)

Muay Thai World Director

Mr. Nezir Jashari (NORWAY)

Panamerican Kickboxing Director

Mr. Luiz Carlos Alves de Souza (BRAZIL)

Kempo World Director

Mr. Bruno Rebelo (PORTUGAL)

Ju Jitsu World Director

Mr. Maurizio Silvestri (ITALY)

Krav Maga World Director

Mr. Aloni Amnon (ISRAEL)

Nunchaku World Director

Mr. Alexey Kusnetsov (RUSSIA)

Kung Fu World Director

Mr. Marco Guarneri (ITALY)

Kung Fu European Director

Mr. Teymour Jafari (BULGARIA)

Korean Styles World Director

Mr. Carlos Lopez (ARGENTINA)

Free Styles Kobudo World Director

Mr. Luis Raul Gomez (MEXICO)

Africa Director

Mr. Trevor Clarke (SOUTH AFRICA)

Oceania Directors

Mr. Dennys May (NEW ZEALAND)

Mr. Luke Byrne (AUSTRALIA)

Asia Director

Mr. Humayum Kabir Jewel (BANGLADESH)

Asia Karate Directors

Mr. Nasrollah Kakavand (IRAN)

Mr. Samiullah Musharraf (AFGHANISTAN)

Arabian Countries Director

Mr. Yousef Ali Darvishi (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)

Karate World Chief Referees

Mr. Daniele Angileri (ITALY)

Kickboxing World Chief Referees

Mr. Tommaso D’Adamo (ITALY)

All Styles World Chief Referees

Mr. Fabio Tomei (ITALY)

Kung Fu World Chief Referees

Mr.József Serflek (HUNGARY)

Mr. Mauro Corato (ITALY)

World Chief Judges

Mr. Fabio Castellucci (ITALY)

Dan Grading International Commission President

Mr. Alessandro Fasulo (ITALY)

Karate Dan Grading International Commission

Mr. Petar Turkovic (CROATIA)

Mr. Aurelio Bonafede (ITALY)

Mr. Enver Kakigi (ALBANIA)

Mr. Ronny Lanckriet (BELGIUM)

Mr. Carmelo Marchese (CANADA)

Mr. Lunwei Zhang (CHINA)

Mr. Mario Ferraro (FRANCE)

Mr. John Sweeney (IRELAND)

Mrs. Katherine Loukopoulos (GREECE)

Mr. Aloni Amnon (ISRAEL)

 Mr. Viktoras Golovac (LITHUANIA)

Mr. Rajah Penang (MALAYSIA)

Mr. Omar Ishtaya (PALESTINE)

 Mr. Pavel Znamenacek (CZECH REPUBLIC)

Mr. Tomasz Byios (POLAND)

Mr. Vasile Lupasc (ROMANIA)

Mr Wentere  Azia (ALGERIA)

Mr. Suren Matevosyan (ARMENIA)

Kickboxing Dan Grading International Commission

Mr. Antonio Gentile (ITALY)

Mr. Giandomenico Bellettini (ITALY)

Mr. Luiz Carlos Alves de Souza (BRAZIL)

Mr. Dmitry Oleinyk (UKRAINE)

Mr. Yuri Drugin (RUSSIA)

Mr. Tibor Feja (HUNGARY)

Mr. Rick Dubidat (ENGLAND)

Mr. Henry Montenegro (ECUADOR)

Mr. Martin Andersson (SWEDEN)

Mr. Aliev Myrzabek Bakirdinovich (KYRGYZSTAN)

Mr. Brico Santig (PHILIPPINE)

Mr. Juhani Parviainen (FINLAND)

Mr. Ruddy Renaud (FRANCE)

Mr. Krishna Gopal (HOLLAND)

Mr. Niklas Albrecht (SWITZERLAND)

Mr. Ioseb Koberidze (GEORGIA)

Mr. Luis Raul Gomez (MEXICO)

Mr. Timur Saliev (KAZAKISTAN)

Mr. Ahmad Majed (LEBANON)

All Styles Dan Grading International Commission

Mr. Sergey Kusnetsov (RUSSIA)

Mr. Amnon Aloni (ISRAEL)

Mr. Maurizio Silvestri (ITALY)

Mr. Bruno Rebelo (PORTUGAL)

Mr. Carlos Lopez (ARGENTINA)

Mr. Luis Piqueras Lopez (SPAIN)

Mr. Joe Williams (USA)

Mr. Marco Guarneri (ITALY)

Mr. Teymour Jafari (BULGARIA)

Mr. Milton Marin (COSTA RICA)

Mr. Keith Eduards (JAMAICA)

Mr. Terry Johnston (ENGLAND)

Mr. Shane Varney (ENGLAND)

Mr. Neil Pearson (ISLE OF MAN)

Mr. Bruno Rebelo (PORTUGAL)

Mr. Ronald Casanova (VENEZUELA)

Media Promotion – Marketing

Mrs. Elena Tamburini (ITALY)

Mrs. Enrica Tamburini (ITALY)

Web & Image Development

Mr. Marco Banfi (ITALY)

World Championships Welcome Staff

Mr. Matteo Bianconi (ITALY)

Mrs. Olga Puccioni (ITALY)

Mrs. Enrica Tamburini (ITALY)

Mr. Alessio Ciucchi (ITALY)

Mr. Elena Tamburini (ITALY)

Mr. Giordano Focardi (ITALY)

World Championships Dan Grading Reception

Mrs. Sara Virgilio (ITALY)

World Championships Stage & Seminars Reception

Mrs. Enrica Tamburini (ITALY)

World Championships Complaints Commission

Mr. Daniele Angileri (ITALY)

Mr. Luis Piqueras Lopez (SPAIN)

Mr. Marcio Fuscaldo (BRAZIL)

Leave a Reply

L'indirizzo email non verrà pubblicato.